Hall of Fame - Batting | Shoalwater Bay Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
181242478153906347272081*Sean HetelShoalwater Bay2020/2021B Grade: McIntosh Cup4 1Mandurah
2789552153906353091178Peter RitchieShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup2 1Mandurah
376202766153906353093276*Dale NormanShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup7 1Hillman Cricket Club
4709552153906353092570Peter RitchieShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup5 1White Knights Baldivis
5709560153906353111570Ray SpinksShoalwater Bay2020/2021F Grade2 1North Baldivis Cricket Club
668245726153906353107268*Graham T SpinksShoalwater Bay2020/2021E Grade8 1Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
76892230153906353093268Bradley K SmithShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup7 1Hillman Cricket Club
868596952153906347272568Justin J KennedyShoalwater Bay2020/2021B Grade: McIntosh Cup5 1Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
968818153153906358191468*Samuel GallonShoalwater Bay2020/2021Under 173 1South Mandurah Junior
10679547153906353112967*Alan MorleyShoalwater Bay2020/2021F Grade5 1White Knights Baldivis
1165990645153906353106565Joel RichardsShoalwater Bay2020/2021E Grade6 1Pinjarra
1265871150153906353099765Joshua VincentShoalwater Bay2020/2021D Grade Ritchie Cup6 1Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
13621260349153906358191062*Fraser MoreyShoalwater Bay2020/2021Under 171 1White Knights Baldivis
1461825475153906353092261Phillip CarrollShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup4 1South Mandurah
155918218153906353097959*Steven A LangleyShoalwater Bay2020/2021D Grade Ritchie Cup2 1Waroona
1658274649153906353092258Russell ChittyShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup4 1South Mandurah
1758825475153906347274458Phillip CarrollShoalwater Bay2020/2021B Grade: McIntosh Cup9 1Pinjarra
1856259098153906347062556Louis UnuwaiShoalwater Bay2020/2021A Grade: Wyllie Cup3 1Waroona
1954990653153906347065654Liam RichardsShoalwater Bay2020/2021A Grade: Wyllie Cup9 1Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
2053812701153906353097953Bradley WardShoalwater Bay2020/2021D Grade Ritchie Cup2 1Waroona
2152259098153906347065652Louis UnuwaiShoalwater Bay2020/2021A Grade: Wyllie Cup9 1Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
2251137035153906353091851Ryan P CattermoleShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup3 1Singleton Irwinians
2351818153153906358191951*Samuel GallonShoalwater Bay2020/2021Under 174 1Pinjarra Junior
2451105350153906353090851*Matthew SkeltonShoalwater Bay2020/2021C Grade: Jeffrey Cup1 1Secret Harbour Dockers Cricket Club
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.